Tournament Draws

Tournament Draw

 
 
  

Draw for BOI Kerikeri Mixed Seniors Tournament                                                                                      

Monday 20 February 2017                                                                                               

                                                                                               

Division 1 Number 1 Tee                                                                                  

                                                                                               

8.00        Ann Hathaway 6 /Paul Stretch 16                    V             Thomas Choi 13 /Catherine Choi 27                             

8.06        Barry Stock 11 /AnnettePerkins 24                  V             Eli Yoo 11 /Grace Yoo 25                                  

8.12        Mike Flattery 11 /Laurel Flattery 14                  V             Havill 17 /Jim Havill 21                                    

8.18        Neil Stokes 9 /Lorraine Stokes 16                    V             Bob Nelligan 17 /Sue Nelligan 21                  

8.24        Robyn Mulholland 7 /Hiro Kawade 15            V             Pamela Waters 18 /Morris Waters 20             

8.30        Bruce Ormiston 14 /Anne Nunn 19                  V             Andrew Park 11 /Sunghee King 25                

8.36        Daniel Kang 7 /Jane Choi 17                            V             Ron West 18 /Coleen West 19                         

8.42        Bob Perkins 10 /Lee Munro 19                         V             Terry Saward 12 /Lynne Saward 26                                               

                                                                                               

 

                                                                                               

Division 2    Number 10 Tee                                                                                            

                                                                                               

8.00        Jenny Mann 15 /Ken Bishop 25                       V             Ken Magill 23 /Elaine Magill 24                       

8.06        Sharon Souness 17 /Fran Souness 26           V             Mary Jane Barry  20 /Jeff Barry 24                                 

8.12        Judy Bray 17 /Alan Nilson 24                            V             Keith Smith 18 /Sherry Smith 28                    

8.18        Jan Parish 22 /Brian Parish 18                         V             Rob Jerome 19 /Carol Jerome 27                  

8.24        George Rameka 15 /Noeline Lemon 25        V             Gay Cotterell 22 /Graham Barker 25             

8.30        Keith Stone 20 /Brenda Marsh 21                    V             Lloyd Lemon 16 /Lee Garnatz 29                   

8.36        Anna Bland 19 /Frank Bland 21                       V             Murray Anderson 19 /Robyn Wynyard 27     

8.42        Jill Ronald 18 /John Ronald 24                         V             Sharon Ferris 17 /Rex Ferris 29                                       

                                                                                              


 

                                                                                              

Division 3    Number 1 Tee                                                                                               

                                                                                               

8.48        Mike Leyden 13 /Karen Leyden 37                                  V             Bill Roan 28 /Raewyn Roan 34        

8.54        Jos Van de Elsen 22 /Wilma Van de Elsen 33              V             James Senior 24 /Susan Senior 31

9.00        Johan Voscamp 20 /Stina Jielzen 32                              V             Wayne Chappell 22 /Pat Strang 37                

9.06        Judy Lewer 23 /Bruce Lewer 27                                       V             Adrian Keeling 25 /Ann Martin 36                                   

9.12        Don Johnstone 21 /Anne Withey 29                                 V             Brian Wood 27 /Denise Wood 27                                           

9.18        Helen Turnbull 23 /Rod Turnbull 27                                  V             Maurice Penney 21 /Christine Penney 32